Firecrest Lily


Price:
$29.95

Description

Common Name: Nymphaea 'Firecrest'

Deep pink flowers. Foliage is round and green. Pleasantly fragrant. Blooms in early spring. Good for medium and large pools.

Scientific name: Nymphaea x 'Firecrest'

Hardiness/Type: Hardy Flower

Color: Pink Pad

Color: Green

Size: Medium

Hybridizer: Unknown 1930

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently Viewed